Creating Buildings and Spaces of Distinction & Significance

In the Office

Ryan Ahern

Director of Field Operations

Ted Assur

Director of Information Technology

Stacey Bevins

Director of Marketing & Communications

Mary Ann Wood

Controller

Lillie Bleau

Human Resources Manager

Ben Buglovsky

Preconstruction Manager

Scott Kirkwood

Preconstruction Manager

Jordan Royer

Marketing Manager

Hunter Gomez

Senior Project Manager

Calvin Russell

Senior Project Manager

Nicole Benton

Project Manager

Jordan Armstrong

Project Manager

Mike Hollister

Michael Hollister

Project Manager

J.T. Imming

Project Manager

Majken Poley

Project Manager

Heather Fontaine

Heather Fontaine

Assistant Project Manager

Ryan Ose

Senior Project Engineer

Zadoc Aklama

Project Engineer

Nick DeBellis

Project Engineer

Austin Hart

Project Engineer

Jack Kehoe

Project Engineer

Sarah LeClair

Project Engineer

Phillip Biondo

Philip Biondo

Senior Estimator

Jim Gardner

Senior Estimator

Justin Palker

Estimator

Corey Woloschin

Estimator

Jake Fitzpatrick

Estimating Coordinator

Jessica Harvey

Staff Accountant & AP Manager

Jodi Verba

Accountant & Accounts Receivable Specialist

Sally Litchfield

Administrative & Accounting Assistant

In the Field

James Hoag

Senior Superintendent

Joe Lattuca

Senior Superintendent

Craig de Brigard

Superintendent

Adam Farrar

Superintendent

David Lothian

Superintendent

Andrew MacKechnie

Superintendent

Eric Madison

Eric Madison

Superintendent

Shawn Martell

Superintendent

Cody Rowe

Superintendent

Jesse Rowe

Superintendent

Charlie Ezequelle

Assistant Superintendent

Matt Moulton

Assistant Superintendent

Joshua Perkins

Assistant Superintendent

Benjamin Scribner

Assistant Superintendent

John Wells

Assistant Superintendent

Tim Gordon

Equipment Operator

Travis Cote

Carpenter

Roy Felix

Carpenter

Kevin Hemond

Carpenter

Rob Cutler

Carpenter

Cody Blake

Carpenter Apprentice

Ollie Hurd

Carpenter Apprentice

Ted Sheahan

Carpenter Apprentice

Trenten Mead

Carpenter Apprentice

Dakota Ward

Carpenter Apprentice

Managing Our Properties

John Illick

Michael Biama

Vice President of Development and Property Management

Scott Zuckerman

Scott Zuckerman

Facilities Maintenance Supervisor

Steve Smith

Steve Smith

Facilities Master Electrician

Andrew Hogan

Senior Facilities Technician

Dan Donegan

Facilities & MEP Services Manager

Tanner Bliss

Facilities Technician